Lemon8Komuniti gaya hidup

Send To

Line
Facebook
WhatsApp
Twitter
Salin pautan

Dapatkan pengalaman aplikasi yang penuh

Temui lebih banyak siaran, hashtag dan ciri pada aplikasi.

Buka Lemon8
Buka Lemon8
Buka Lemon8
Bukan sekarang
Bukan sekarang
Bukan sekarang
  • Kategori
    • Untuk Anda
    • Makanan
    • Fesyen
    • Kecantikan
    • Kediaman
    • Pelancongan
  • Versi aplikasi
  • Bantuan
  • Malaysia
    • Malaysia
    • 日本
    • ไทย
    • Indonesia
    • Việt Nam
    • Singapore
    • US
    • Australia
    • Canada
    • New Zealand
    • UK
Laman web rasmiDasar privasiTerma PerkhidmatanCookies Policy
Ada Dessert Untuk Orang Diet Ke ⁉️
Hello babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 I recently ada cuba makan taufufa dekat four beans. Harga not bad la dengan portion yang i dapat. Kenyang betul kalau order menu signature diorang tu. Yang paling best, taufufa ni takdelah tinggi kalori so sesuai la untuk orang diet yang craving dessert. Cuma kora
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

10 suka

Making Beef Sandwich for Diet Under 10 Mins⁉️
Hello babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 This time i wanna share with you guys about my quick beef sandwich for bekal pergi kerja. I suka bawak menu ni sebab kenyang tahan lama + sedap + mudah jimat masa nak buat pagi pagi nak pergi kerja. Bahan bahan pulak mostly boleh guna banyak kali especially sos ke
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

42 suka

Makan Donut Tapi Berat Turun⁉️
Hello babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 Pagi tadi makan simple je, makan donut je 👀 Eh kata diet? Hehehe bukan donut yang itu tapi donut buah. Donut peach namanya. A few years ago dah pernah viral, telan air liur tiap kali tengok harga. Tapi sekarang banyak option murah dah. I usually beli dekat Aeon ta
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

11 suka

Unlimited Time Cat Cafe Tanpa Extra Fee⁉️
Hello babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 This time i went to Meow Me Cat House in Mount Austin, JB. Yang bestnya cat cafe ni takde entrance fee. Cuma kena beli la satu air ke satu pastry ke sebab kita nak stay lama dekat cafe + main dengan kucing milik diorang kan. Rulesnya pulak tak boleh angkat or main ke
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

3 suka

Unlimited Swedish Candy for RM39 Only⁉️
Hi babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 Have you ever heard about this candy before? Now they’re opening a pop-up store at the Society Mont Kiara and another one APW Bangsar (if i’m not mistaken). You can take as many as you want to fill in the big cup for only RM39 and there are also ready-packed small s
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

7 suka

Setting Spray Confirm A+ For Oily Girlies‼️
Hello babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 This time i wanna share with you guys about all setting sprays that i tried before. Ada yang local and also from watsons/ guardians. Nowadays, as oily skin girlies, i paling suka guna Loreal and Essence if ada big events or nak jalan jalan lama sebab sumpah tahan
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

54 suka

Finally Jumpa 3D Ice Cream Mesra Poket 😌👛
Hello babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 Okay this time macam biasa, i masuk mix store takkan tak beli something kan. Kalini i ternampak ada 3D ice cream and it is too cute to not buy😭🍦 Had to try it at Mix Store and obviously… I had to film the little mukbang moment too 🫶🏼 Cute enough to look at, but ho
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

68 suka

Tak Perlu App: Free MEGA Boba for Birthday ‼️
Hello babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 Free Mega Milk Tea? 👀🧋 Apparently boleh redeem Mega Milk Tea at Thong Bowl FREE and the best part is tak perlu install app pun! 😭✨ I dah letak step-by-step cara redeem dalam post ni. Just follow the steps through their website, claim voucher, then redeem dekat
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

15 suka

What They Don’t Tell You About Teaching 📣
Hello babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 2 years into teaching, and honestly… I feel like ada banyak benda I belajar in this new phase of adulting YET of course lagi banyak nak kena timba as soon as I meningkat umur 🥹 When I first started in 2024, I thought the biggest challenge would be learning how to
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

1 suka

On Duty: Jadi Petugas Mengundi for the First Time!
Hello babes! Back with me 🫶🏼 A few weeks ago, my workday looked a little different as it was a voting day in Johor 👀 I volunteered to be one of the petugas. From getting ready a day before, in the morning to heading out, doing my assigned duty, and finally calling it a day. Here’s a little pe
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

2 suka

New Date Idea: FREE Stamp Hunting at GMBB ✨
Hello babes! Back with me for stamp hunting 🏃🏻‍♀️ I’m totally FOMO for stamp hunting thingy but i believe it’s one of the great FOMO stuff that you can go for. It was my first time being here at this creative mall, GMBB. There’s a set of layering stamp that you have to hunt for it at a few s
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

4 suka

FREE Toppings With Every Mochi Bingsu ⁉️👀
Hello babes! Back with me again for food hunting 🤪 This time i went to Jalan Kuchai Lama to satisfy my craving and fomo-ness of trying this viral mochi bingsu. Based on my experience as i went to snowflake before, situ memang susah betul cari parking and most of the time orang double parked je.
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

11 suka

Budget-Friendly Wagyu Burger Under RM15 💸🍔
Hello babes! Back with me for a quick sharing on what i bought at family mart 🍔 I noticed that there was a wagyu burger, one of the newest items in the family mart and currently trending too. So can be expected lah the stock is always out. If dapat tu kira ada luck lah tu. For its price, RM13
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

5 suka

Mudah & Cepat Yong Tau Foo Kat Rumah Je!
Hello babes! Back with me who loves to cook something random 🙈 I’m back with another random cooking time! This time around i tetiba craving terung yong tau foo kat Melaka yang tengah viral tu weii tapi jauh i nak pergi. So i went to Village Grocer and i saw isi ikan 👀 Apalagi, i pun beli teru
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

166 suka

#VLOG : Birthday Redeems + Spoil Myself 🩷
[Ughtea’s Diary] 🐈 Hello babes! Back with me 🦭 Oh this is too random that i wanted to post this video. I redeemed quite a lot during my birthday month and spoiled myself a little bit too much 🤭 But i totally had a lot of fun throughout the weekend. Thanks to my close friend, Alia, who kept
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

6 suka

Sedap Sangat Ke Terung & Bendi Isi Ikan Ni ⁉️
Hello babes! Back with me who loves to eat 🙈 This time i went to Madam Loklok dekat Kulai, Johor to try out their food and surprisingly ada terung and bendi yang disumbat isi ikan tu 😚 Yong tau foo jenis ni tengah viral dekat Melaka tau and video diorang asyik lalu fyp. Tapi nak jejak ke Mela
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

10 suka

Level Up Your Tomyum Ramen with 3 Easy Steps ⁉️
Hello babes! Back with me who loves to cook 🙈 This time i masak instant noodle tomyam flavoured from shin ramyun. I beli dalam rm6 gitu rasanya. Since dia flavour tomyam, i pun apa lagi, kita kasi masak ala ala tomyam sebenar lah kan 🤭 I tambah what i usually letak dalam tomyum biasa je but t
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

22 suka

Weird Diet Food Combo Tapi Sedap & Low Budget ⁉️
Hello babes! Back with me who loves to eat something random 🙈 This time i’m back to randomly combine any food that i have in the kitchen to make something delicious out of it. I combined honey potato that i bought from Lotus with sour cream and kimchi 🤭 Surprisingly sedap ya! Rasa berlemak ma
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

12 suka

Upgrade Glow Up Makeup With Only RM20 Je ⁉️
Hello babes! Back with me who loves to makeup 💄 This time i wanna share what kind of products that i usually use for my daily wear and those are affordable. ONLY RM20 and below (especially when you buy during promotions) You can easily get these products at drugstore or online shop at lower
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

86 suka

New Halal Strawberry Tanghulu with Matcha Flavour⁉️
Hello babes! Back with me who loves to eat something random 🙈 I’m back with tanghulu 🍓 this time around i tried Mix Store punya new version of tanghulu. I guess dia masuk Mana Mart jugak (idk Mana Mart is similar to Mix Store or not 🤷‍♀️) Dulu punya dia letak buah hawthorn but now they put th
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

11 suka

Lihat lagi
𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃
30Mengikuti
2364Pengikut
84.2KSuka dan simpanan

𝒜𝓃𝒾𝓈 𓍯𓂃

20-an

jnasrzsy

jnasrzsy

Batal

⋆˚𝜗𝜚˚⋆ DM for any inquiry ⋆˚𝜗𝜚˚⋆ 📍Safe spot for sharing ‘good’ tea ☕️